Elenco Candidati Lista Marchini

Lista Comune
  • ONORATO ALESSANDRO
  • BARBATO FRANCESCA
  • COZZOLI IGNAZIO
  • APUZZO DARIO
  • ANGELETTI VALERIO
  • ANTONELLI MARCO
  • AQUILINO ANDREA
  • AZZARO ELEONORA
  • BACIARELLO IRENE
  • BAFUNDI GIANFRANCO
  • BARTOLOTTA VALERIA
  • BONGIORNO FULVIO
  • BRUNETTO NATALE
  • BUENO ANALIZA CEPILLO
  • CAPOZZI RODOLFO
  • CASCAPERA FABRIZIO
  • CLAUDICANTE LAURA
  • COLELLA MARILENA
  • CONSORTI ALESSANDRA
  • D’ORAZIO PAOLO
  • DE NAPOLI JESSICA PALMIRA
  • DE NICOLA ANGELO
  • ERBAGGI STEFANO
  • ESPOSITO ROSALBA
  • FAGOTTI CLAUDIO
  • FANTOZZI GIORDANO
  • FERDINANDI MARCO
  • FERRARA CARLO
  • FIAMMERI FIAMMETTA
  • GIROLAMI CINZIA
  • GIULIANO ROBERTO FRANCESCO
  • LADILLO ANDREA
  • LORRAI GIANLUCA
  • MARCHIONNI MARIA
  • MARFOLI ENIO
  • MARTELLI TOMMASO
  • MERLI CRISTIANA
  • PALMAROLI FABRIZIO
  • PARENTI NICOLA
  • PINI EUGENIO
  • PONTIROLI GOBBI ROBERTO
  • POREGA VALFREDO
  • RENZI CINZIA
  • SCIBETTA MARIA BEATRICE
  • SCONGIAFORNO MONICA
  • SIMONCINI DAVIDE
  • VACCARO GUGLIEMO
  • VASII LAURA
Municipi
Municipio 1
  • GIACHETTI ALESSANDRO
  • ALESSANDRINI ARIANNA
  • BIANCHINI MARCELLA
  • CECERE LUDOVICO
  • CONTINI GIANFRANCO
  • DEL GIUSTO CHRISTIAN
  • DI ROCCO ALESSIO
  • FORTUNATO STEFANO
  • FRANCESCONI MARIA FRANCESCA
  • IACOBELLIS DARIO
  • MARTINO ILARIA
  • MASSIMIANI ANDREA detto “massi”
  • MATTOCCIA PAOLA
  • MIELE SIMONA
  • MORABITO ELISABETTA
  • PARADISO VALTER
  • PETRELLA ANTONINO GRAZIANO
  • RANALDI BRUNO
  • SAROCCHI GABRIELE
  • SARTOR DANIELE
  • SCARPA ALESSANDRA
  • SCATTOLINI ALESSIO
  • TANCREDI GIOVANNA
  • VELOCCIA MARCO
Municipio 2
  • COMANDINI ANTONELLA
  • D’AUDINO FEDERICO
  • ABATI CLAUDIO
  • ANDIDERO ANGELA
  • CALCAGNI SERENA
  • CANTAGALLO MARIACRISTINA
  • CAPOSTAGNO MIRKO
  • CARDI LUCIANA
  • CECCARELLI EDOARDO
  • CHIODO EUGENIO P.FRANCESCO
  • CIPOLLI FRANCESCO
  • COLA ENRICO
  • DI CARLO ANNA CHRISTIAN
  • FIORAVANTI MAILA
  • GIOVARRUSCIO ALESSIA
  • GUIDACE PASQUALE
  • INCHES MASSIMO
  • MASSIDDA ROBERTO
  • PAOLO HOLLJWER
  • PIETRAMALA ANTONIO
  • PIGNATA DOMENICO
  • SEVERINO GIOVANNI
  • VALENTINI MAURA
  • VIGLIETTO ALESSIA MARIA
Municipio 3
  • AGNIFILI ANNA
  • AMATO MARIAROSARIA
  • ANASTASI SANDRO
  • BARLETTA DEBORA
  • BERARDI WALTER
  • BORRELLO MARCO
  • CECCACCIO MANUELA
  • CORNACCHIA FABIO
  • COVIELLO PASQUALE
  • D’AGOSTINO ROCCO
  • DOMINICI FEDERICA
  • EVANGELISTA RICCARDO
  • FENGA MARCO
  • FLOCCARI STEFANO
  • FRANCESCONI LAURA
  • GIANNONI DANIELE
  • IACUITTO BARBARA
  • LA ROSA OSCAR DETTO “OSCAR”
  • MAGNANTI DEBORAH DETTA “MANGIANTI”
  • MOLINARI MARIA
  • RIPANUCCI STEFANO
  • SCIÒ GIUSEPPE DETTO “SCIO”
  • SILLA ERMELINDA
  • TREDICINO CLAUDIO
Municipio 4
  • TRABUCCO GIORGIO
  • BORDI MARTA
  • BRUNO CLAUDIA
  • CARLOZZI GENNARO
  • CONTENTA BENITO
  • DE MEO FRANCESCO
  • DOMINICI FILIPPO
  • FERRARI FABRIZIO
  • FUSARI MARTINA
  • GIACCO DOMENICO
  • IACONELLI ALESSIO
  • MARTUCCI MASSIMO
  • MOSCATELLI MASSIMILIANO
  • PIERGENTILI CARLA
  • POLLICE ALESSANDRO
  • PROIETTI LUCIA
  • RIDOLFI CHIARA
  • ROBERTI MATTEO
  • ROMAGNOLI CRISTIANO
  • SANSALONE ANTONIO
  • SEBASTIANI LUCA
  • VERZOLA MARIA
  • ZAMPELLA GIUSEPPE
  • ZIVERI FEDERICA
Municipio 5
  • BILLI MARIO
  • BLASI ENZO
  • CALLOCCHIA ANGELO
  • CARLUCCIO ALBERTO
  • CHIARILLI SIMONA
  • CICINI CLAUDIO
  • D’AMBROSIO GIULIANO
  • D’ANDREA FABRIZIO
  • DEI GIUDICI ROMANA
  • DRAGO GIUSEPPE
  • FABRIZI DIANA
  • FAIS PAOLA
  • FILARDO DOMENICO
  • FONTANA CARMELA
  • GORI SHARON
  • MAGGISANO NICCOLò
  • MASSANISSO ARMANDO
  • MAZZA GRAZIANO
  • PACIFICI WALTER
  • PRIMERANO FABIO
  • QUINTILIANI LETIZIA
  • SALVATI ROMILDA
  • SCHINA ADOLFO
  • UZAN ALESSANDRO
Municipio 6
  • BRECCIA ANNA MARIA
  • ALCAMO ELVIO
  • BOLOGNA ROBERTO
  • CARINCI ALESSANDRA
  • CARNEVALE FEDERICO
  • CHITARRINI FABIANA
  • FABBRI TIZIANA
  • FERONE GIUSEPPE
  • GIORDANO SORISI ROBERTA
  • GRAZIOSO ALBERTO detto “GRAZIOSI” e detto “PREZIOSO”
  • IENNE ALESSIO
  • LIMITI DONATELLA
  • MASTRONARDI CLAUDIO
  • MIANO SERAFINA
  • MOSTACCI ALESSANDRO
  • PAPARELLI GABRIELE
  • PONTILLO FABIO
  • RIVIEZZO PIETRO
  • ROSSI JESSICA
  • SBARDELLA MASSIMO
  • SERA DAVIDE
  • SODANO RENATO
  • TEDESCHI MASSIMILIANO
  • TERRINONI MASSIMILIANO detto “TERRI”
Municipio 7
  • LANOTTE MARIA detta “STEFANIA”
  • BANDELLI DANIELA
  • BISCEGLIE DOMENICO
  • BROGLIA DIEGO
  • CEDRONE CELESTINO detto “ CELESTINO”
  • CONDO’ DOMENICO
  • COPPO ETTORE
  • CUSCIANNA GIAN NICOLA
  • DI PIETRANTONIO VINCENZO
  • DINI FRANCESCA
  • FALCIGLIA RAFFAELLO
  • GALASSI ALBERTO
  • GRIMALDI GIANLUCA
  • HALILOVIC MALENA detta “MALENA”
  • LORENZINI CLAUDIO
  • MARIOTTI STEFANO
  • MIGLIAVACCA RAFFAELLA
  • ORSINI MARA
  • PALAZZINI NICOLA
  • PARLANTI SIMONA
  • PISTUDDI PIER FRANCESCO
  • SABATINI MARIO
  • SANTOLOCI FRANCO
  • SCALTRITI CLAUDIA
Municipio 8
  • FEDERICI FRANCO
  • ALFARO GUEVARA ROSA EUFEMIA
  • AMICI ANDREA
  • ANDREOZZI VALERIO
  • BORDONE ALESSANDRO
  • CIAFFI ALDO
  • COLOMBINI PAOLO
  • DE FRANCO DEBORA
  • FAVA SARA
  • FERRARI MARCO
  • GUERRA DIAMANTE
  • LENTINI ELISABETTA
  • LUCATELLI STEFANO
  • MANES TERESA
  • MOSETTI MASSIMILIANO detto “MOX” detto “GRUPPO GNAZZZIO”
  • OLIVA DAMIANO
  • ONOFRI DANIELE
  • PESARESI MARIA GRAZIA
  • POREGA OMBRETTA
  • PROFETA GIULIANO
  • RUSSO FRANCESCA
  • RUTIGLIANI ALESSANDRA
  • VERDILE WALTER
  • VOCALELLI GIANMARCO detto “VOCA”
Municipio 9
  • QUAGLIERI STEFANO
  • D’AQUILIO SIMONA
  • ALLEORI GINO
  • BORREALE LUCA detto “RUDY”
  • BREDA EDOARDO
  • CACCIAFESTA MATTIA
  • CAPPELLACCI ALESSIA MARIA
  • CAVATAIO FABIO
  • COLAPICCHIONI AGOSTINO
  • DE NICOLA MICHELINA
  • DI RESE MARIA ANTONIETTA
  • DI RUSSO TIZIANA
  • FABI MASSIMILIANO
  • FICHERA ROBERTO
  • GAMBERALE MAURIZIO detto “MAU” detto “GRUPPO GNAZZZIO”
  • GIORDANI FILIPPO MARIA
  • LACARRUBBA GIOVANNI
  • LOCCHETTA GIANLUCA
  • ONOFRI VINCENZO MARIO
  • PASETTI LAURA
  • PROIETTI TOPPI ROMINA
  • RIZZO SERENA
  • ROSSI CRISTIANA
  • TORTOSA ANTONIO
Municipio 11
  • ANTINOZZI FERNANDO
  • BARBONE MARIA RITA
  • BELETCHI SIMONA
  • CACCAMO ANDREA
  • DE CARLO VINCENZO LUIGI
  • DELUSSU ALESSANDRO
  • DI BELLA LUIGI
  • DI NICOLA MARCO detto “ DE NICOLA”
  • DI SEGNI ROBERTO
  • IACATTUNI ALESSANDRA
  • LAVORATO BENIAMINO
  • MODESTINI VENERE
  • NARDINI ANDREA
  • OPREA GEORGETA
  • PACILLI ALESSANDRO COSTANTINO
  • PENNESI MAURIZIO
  • PESCI PIETRO
  • PIACENTINI ALESSIA
  • RUVER CINZIA
  • STELLA SIRO
  • VINCENZI ROBERTO
  • VITALETTI DANILO
  • XAMONAKI CHRISSY
Municipio 12
  • ZANCLA SERENA
  • DE ZULIANI EUGENIO
  • BARRA GIOVANNI MARIO CARMELO detto “NINO”
  • CANDELA FRANCESCO
  • CARBONETTI TIZIANO
  • COLETTA GIULIO
  • COMAN NELIDA LIANA STEFANIA
  • DAMIANI CRISTIAN
  • DI IORIO ARIANNA
  • DI STEFANO ANTONIO
  • ELEMENTI MARCO
  • GOZZO SABRINA
  • LAGO GABRIELE
  • LEONE ANTONELLA
  • MANTEO EMILIANO
  • MILANI MARIO
  • MINISCALCO ROBERTO
  • MURANO ANTONELLA
  • PETILLO SALVATORE
  • POMILIO LORENA
  • SALINA RAFFAELE MAURIZIO
  • SCRUGLI ANNA MARIA
  • TRAVAGLINI DANIELA
  • VENERUSO LUIGI
Municipio 13
  • AUGELLO MANLIO
  • BARBIERI DANIEL
  • BARNISCA HONORIUS
  • BEDINI FABIO
  • CALIN ELENA CORINA detta “LUPI”
  • CARESTA PATRIZIO MARIO
  • CARLESIMO MASSIMO
  • DAMIANI ANGELO
  • DI GIORGI MORISANI ROBERTA
  • FARAONE IOLANDA
  • GIANNETTI MARCELLO
  • GREGORI FEDERICA
  • LEONARDI MARTA
  • MACCHI DEBORA
  • MOLAIONI LORENZO
  • NOTARGIOVANNI FRANCESCA
  • NUNZELLA LUCIANO
  • PELLIZZARO FEDERICO
  • ROSSI RICCARDO
  • SAIA MICHELE
  • SARACENI SONIA
  • SAUDELLI DANIELE
  • STINGA DAVIDE
  • ZAMPARINI ROBERTO
Municipio 14
  • DISI CLAUDIA
  • BIAGI ANGELO
  • BONANNI SARACENO FABRIZIO VALERIO
  • CARBONE ANTONIA
  • CECCARONI GIOVANNI
  • COSTANTINI SANDRO
  • DEL CAMPANILE MARCO
  • DI LAURO CATERINA
  • EGIZI PAOLO
  • GALLENI CARLOTTA
  • GENTILI VALERIO detto “GENTILE”
  • GOZZER GIUSEPPE ANGELO
  • GSCHEIDER DANIELE
  • MAURINI MAURIZIO
  • MECOZZI GIOVANNI
  • MISIROCCHI SILVIA
  • NOCE OLIMPIA
  • ODDO STEFANO
  • OTTAVIANI ANGELO
  • PERI SIMONA
  • SACCONI GIANPAOLO
  • SARGENTI MARCO
  • SELVITELLA ALESSANDRO
  • ZONTA VERONICA
Municipio 15
  • IMBIMBO ANDREA detto “INBIMBO”
  • CERRONI ELEONORA
  • COSTANTINI SONIA
  • DE BONIS GIAN LUCA
  • DELLA GIOVAMPAOLA LUCA detto “LUCA”
  • DI CLEMENTE LUCA
  • ERCOLI BARBARA
  • FAZOLO LORENZO
  • IOV ELISABETA MANUELA
  • LO MONACO MASSIMO detto “LOMONACO”
  • MANILI ROBERTO
  • MARINELLI ERSILIA
  • MOHSIN JASMINE detta “JAS”
  • PALUMMO STEFANO detto “PALUMBO detto “STEFANO”
  • PANDOLFI GIULIANO
  • PAPI MARZIO GERMANO
  • PETRASSI MASSIMILIANO detto “MAX”
  • PETRUCCI PATRIZIA
  • POLESI GIORGIO
  • RIVA ANTONELLO
  • RUSSO RICCARDO
  • SERGIO SCOPRANO
  • SONEGO PATRIZA
  • STRIPPETTI RACHELE

Iscriviti alla Newsletter

  ISCRIVITI ALLA NEWSLETTER